6:59 pm - 03/08/2012

NEW TEASER PICTURE FEAT. TAEMIN




I CANT BELIEVE THISCollapse )
source tvdaily
i cant. idk what to say. what. ok. o m g
asnindie 9th-Mar-2012 12:43 am (UTC)
What's up with his underwear?

Sorry but this made me feel dirty, do they have to sexualise him so much, kinda grossed out.

But having said that I'm such a hypocrite because the thought of Jong and Onew nekkid is titillating. Shame it's so cheap looking. Where's the class SM?

Also someone please add a Pornstache to Taemin, pretty please.
meganvio 9th-Mar-2012 12:44 am (UTC)
IA about the pornstache
(no subject) - Anonymous - Expand
(no subject) - Anonymous - Expand
xaoiholic 9th-Mar-2012 12:43 am (UTC)
"SM spent so much money on Exo's teasers they can't buy clothes for SHINee."
meganvio 9th-Mar-2012 12:45 am (UTC)
Hehehehe
amy 9th-Mar-2012 12:44 am (UTC)
i cried for a good three minutes with a mix of horror and hysterical laughter.
xaoiholic 9th-Mar-2012 12:44 am (UTC)
so today i learned that you must have abs and look 20+ to take off your shirt


coo'
meganvio 9th-Mar-2012 12:46 am (UTC)
mte
xkat_attackx 9th-Mar-2012 12:45 am (UTC)
LMFAO I'M CRYING, OMG I CAN'T. I FUCKING CAN'T RIGHT NOW.

WHY DOES HE LOOK LIKE A STARVING CHILD?!?!?

Well, the one positive thing is that the Taecifer weave is back.

I seriously can't wait for Jjong's photo now.
xiahrisma 9th-Mar-2012 12:49 am (UTC)
"WHY DOES HE LOOK LIKE A STARVING CHILD?!?!?"
But he doesn't..?
(no subject) - Anonymous
asnindie 9th-Mar-2012 12:47 am (UTC)
Those were Hockney quality compared to this low budget affair. Basically the worst kind of fanservice. I mean jeez were the guys even comfortable with this?
(no subject) - Anonymous - Expand
waterpulse 9th-Mar-2012 12:47 am (UTC)
I feel like this concept would be much improved if he was wearing breeches instead of gym shorts and maybe wasn't shirtless because the elegant backdrop + the very casual dress is kind of disconnected. IDK.
luvey 9th-Mar-2012 01:07 am (UTC)
something like a male version of Sophia Coppola's Marie Antoinette....

Image and video hosting by TinyPic

Image and video hosting by TinyPic
meganvio 9th-Mar-2012 12:47 am (UTC)
...are those jogging shorts
plantbottle 9th-Mar-2012 12:48 am (UTC)
what

what

WHAT
tenshi_no_koi 9th-Mar-2012 12:49 am (UTC)
holy motherfucking shit dude
o m g
If Jonghyun ends up shirtless I'm going to loose my mind.
ladykaoz 9th-Mar-2012 12:49 am (UTC)
AHAHAHAHAHHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAH
or, should I say KKKKKKKKKKKKKKKKKKK

IDK I FIND THIS SO FUNNY I CAN'T
(SM U BETTER SHOW ONEW NEKKID TOO, BOYS HAS GLORIOUS ABS)
onewlurver 9th-Mar-2012 04:24 pm (UTC)
I swear to God if Onew has a shirt on...
___varying 9th-Mar-2012 12:50 am (UTC)
are his ribs jutting out in the second pic or is that just terrible photoshop. >
angelynn_virus 9th-Mar-2012 12:50 am (UTC)
SM...you really living that name...I give you that!!!

stopjustlisten 9th-Mar-2012 01:21 am (UTC)
hahaha
unlickdbearwhlp 9th-Mar-2012 12:50 am (UTC)
Legal Jailbait (▰˘◡˘▰)

Edited at 2012-03-09 01:19 am (UTC)
xaoiholic 9th-Mar-2012 12:51 am (UTC)
for those of you who feel offended by taeporn's nipples

xiahrisma 9th-Mar-2012 12:52 am (UTC)
imgur on livejournal.. NICE TRY SICA
This page was loaded Jul 16th 2019, 12:27 am GMT.