6:59 pm - 03/08/2012

NEW TEASER PICTURE FEAT. TAEMIN




I CANT BELIEVE THISCollapse )
source tvdaily
i cant. idk what to say. what. ok. o m g
shineebambi 9th-Mar-2012 02:58 am (UTC)
i still cant get over that i can have legal taemin with a weave this is the best shinee comeback present i could have rn
angelynn_virus 9th-Mar-2012 03:16 am (UTC)

..and my worst nightmare UNTILL NOW!!!
dotdotdotting 9th-Mar-2012 03:00 am (UTC)
eeeewwwwww DNW
sadistic_dance 9th-Mar-2012 03:01 am (UTC)
That's a fly ass chair though...
lightframes 9th-Mar-2012 03:14 am (UTC)
Right? I want one, too.
last_thread 9th-Mar-2012 03:02 am (UTC)
why are these stills from a fcking porno -______-
angelynn_virus 9th-Mar-2012 03:04 am (UTC)
STILL NOT RECOVER FROM SHOCK YET!!!
stopjustlisten 9th-Mar-2012 03:18 am (UTC)
i think i found my reaction
nandexdame 9th-Mar-2012 03:41 am (UTC)
lmao i think jonghyun would appreciate this tbh given that his twitter is 90% dog related
dimensiongirl 9th-Mar-2012 03:20 am (UTC)
why would they agree to such a concept? It sucks, it sucks really bad. I always wonder why artists agree to such things.
angelynn_virus 9th-Mar-2012 03:33 am (UTC)
money has no smell and it's SM we're talking about right here~
vikihpnerd 9th-Mar-2012 03:25 am (UTC)
I really hope he's not gonna wear a wig for this comeback. again.

nellygea 9th-Mar-2012 03:26 am (UTC)
I don´t care I LOVE IT!!! *O*!!!!
already 9th-Mar-2012 03:29 am (UTC)
LMFAO I CANT

bubble_monkey9 9th-Mar-2012 03:31 am (UTC)
lol it's fake

akari_youko 9th-Mar-2012 03:32 am (UTC)
I feel like I am, once again, looking at underage porn.

I CAN'T.
cynth84 9th-Mar-2012 03:34 am (UTC)
OH MY EYES!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!! MAKE HIM PUT ON A SHIRT!

mycorrhizoid 9th-Mar-2012 03:34 am (UTC)
Reading through all of these comments was hilarious.

Obviously it's noise marketing. SHINee has always had the "good little boys" image, and this seems designed to shatter that preconception. He's legal. And no, he does not look like a prepubescent child (he may act like one at times, but that's something else entirely). SHINee's nearly 4 years old. It's about time they started doing some more mature concepts.
nighttimefalls 9th-Mar-2012 03:41 am (UTC)
YES THIS I LOVE YOU
lainmyownworld 9th-Mar-2012 03:37 am (UTC)
this is a whole new level of what the fucking shit.


THIS IS PORN WHAT WHAT WHATTT.
lainmyownworld 9th-Mar-2012 03:43 am (UTC)
if keys not shirtless i will be so mad.
angelynn_virus 9th-Mar-2012 04:09 am (UTC)
well, will you be less mad if the lower part is absolutely exposed then?
This page was loaded Jul 18th 2019, 1:11 pm GMT.