6:59 pm - 03/08/2012

NEW TEASER PICTURE FEAT. TAEMIN




I CANT BELIEVE THISCollapse )
source tvdaily
i cant. idk what to say. what. ok. o m g
miss_aztec57 9th-Mar-2012 12:03 am (UTC)
wow okay. I don't know how to respond tbh.
violoncelliste 9th-Mar-2012 06:57 pm (UTC)
this, it's just too confusing
(no subject) - Anonymous
meowmau 9th-Mar-2012 02:37 pm (UTC)
YEAH!!! idk i love him. so much. but NO!!! D:
hugtimes 9th-Mar-2012 12:04 am (UTC)
HOLY SHIT
I AM NOT OKAY WITH THIS

Edited at 2012-03-09 12:05 am (UTC)
hugtimes 9th-Mar-2012 12:06 am (UTC)
I THOUGHT THAT HE WAS JACKING OFF
(no subject) - Anonymous - Expand
ryukokoro_oppa 9th-Mar-2012 12:07 am (UTC)
I loled but it's so true tho.
jasmineakaiumi 9th-Mar-2012 12:04 am (UTC)
That top one is..really awkward.
I'm getting Japanese GV feels from this tbh
spread 9th-Mar-2012 12:22 am (UTC)
That's an insult to GV's..
4rang 9th-Mar-2012 12:05 am (UTC)
................................ I don't know if I want to laugh or cry, wtf is this.
ghina93 9th-Mar-2012 08:00 am (UTC)
I did both. It was definitely not a human sound lol
taecish 9th-Mar-2012 12:05 am (UTC)
now i have my hopes up for key naked with his legs spread SM better not dissapoint
finchburg 9th-Mar-2012 12:07 am (UTC)
I hope Onew's honey thighs are nice and oiled up in his
ari_meh 9th-Mar-2012 12:05 am (UTC)


i actually burst out laughing, i thought it was a ps'd japanese porno pic.
oh, sm what have you been smoking? hahahahahhaha, poor taemin :'D

Edited at 2012-03-09 12:06 am (UTC)
uledy 9th-Mar-2012 12:05 am (UTC)
this is the first thing i saw when i got off work.

what. this is pure smut. wow.

now i'm sure if i'm ready for jjong...
devilstay 9th-Mar-2012 12:10 am (UTC)
Taemin I mind, but Jonghyun like this? Yes. Yes, please.
meganvio 9th-Mar-2012 12:05 am (UTC)
W H A T
epikfailure 9th-Mar-2012 12:06 am (UTC)
NO SM JUST NO GET IT AWAY FROM ME
no i dont like this at all tbh ): i really dont ):
tiggie0307 9th-Mar-2012 04:07 am (UTC)
you reminded me of this
devilsatin 9th-Mar-2012 12:06 am (UTC)
this is really disgusting
yesungholic 9th-Mar-2012 12:06 am (UTC)
okay, now I officially believe SM is releasing SHINee's porn!
(and really? Using my Beloved Sherlock's name in this?)
yesungholic 9th-Mar-2012 12:07 am (UTC)
well...at least the fabulous weave is back
saintalecto 9th-Mar-2012 12:06 am (UTC)
I am so horrified and embarrassed right now.
weruintooeasy 9th-Mar-2012 12:06 am (UTC)
oh god i feel like a pedo looking at this and taemin is older than me!
breakinglocks 9th-Mar-2012 12:36 am (UTC)
this so damn much lol
This page was loaded Jul 16th 2019, 1:09 am GMT.