6:59 pm - 03/08/2012

NEW TEASER PICTURE FEAT. TAEMIN




I CANT BELIEVE THISCollapse )
source tvdaily
i cant. idk what to say. what. ok. o m g
(no subject) - Anonymous - Expand
tiggie0307 9th-Mar-2012 04:02 am (UTC)
No, he's...legal....
lelouchikaru 9th-Mar-2012 03:59 am (UTC)
still that hairstyle from Lucifer? He looks like Heechul at first glance tbh.
(no subject) - Anonymous
angelynn_virus 9th-Mar-2012 04:15 am (UTC)
make him a semen in your 2min ff then...I recognize you, gurl~
tiggie0307 9th-Mar-2012 04:01 am (UTC)
TOO DIFFICULT TO DESCRIBE WITH ANY LANGUAGE

no wonder youtube is empty at EXO vids
angelynn_virus 9th-Mar-2012 04:18 am (UTC)
parler sale français pour moi, mon minou~

or body language
killerspork33 9th-Mar-2012 04:01 am (UTC)
I'm mostly sitting back and just being amused by the reaction these photos are getting.

Although I do think it's hypocritical that people are upset with Taemin for doing this concept but in the same breathe mention they're excited for JJong/Onew/etc.
fay_of_sunshine 9th-Mar-2012 05:51 am (UTC)
come on, stanning onew is like stanning a priest...we only get accidental moments of him being salacious. lol so yeah, I am looking forward to his just to see whether they will be anything like this.
o_o_mai_o_o 9th-Mar-2012 04:04 am (UTC)
wtf is with this gross concept. What is SM thinking?
shineebambi 9th-Mar-2012 04:15 am (UTC)
that noonas around the world will rejoice at a finally legal taemin
violetrosie 9th-Mar-2012 04:17 am (UTC)
ilu Taemin but no
lonelymoon 9th-Mar-2012 04:20 am (UTC)
Wtf....are they releasing child porn?
(no subject) - Anonymous - Expand
(no subject) - Anonymous
sophiaplease 9th-Mar-2012 11:25 pm (UTC)
but... 8( cheap 80's porn is awesome
lobotronic 9th-Mar-2012 04:30 am (UTC)
whoa. holy shit. whoa.

I. what. um.
falling_empress 9th-Mar-2012 04:32 am (UTC)
I feel like I should be bleaching my eyes and calling the FBI to let them know I did not know what I was clicking...
kakkoi_x 9th-Mar-2012 04:32 am (UTC)
OP you should add Taesus to the post tbh

Image and video hosting by TinyPic
notyourgeisha 9th-Mar-2012 04:37 am (UTC)
WHERE IS DIS FROM?
notyourgeisha 9th-Mar-2012 04:37 am (UTC)
Have not stopped loling
opal 9th-Mar-2012 04:40 am (UTC)
what the fuck

this sort of sexualization is just plain creepy
p_jae 9th-Mar-2012 04:43 am (UTC)
I DONT KNOW WHAT TO FEEL RIGHT NOW.

all I know is that the weave is back & this pleases me greatly.
This page was loaded Jul 23rd 2019, 4:59 am GMT.