8:06 pm - 05/17/2012

Chinese model Ai Shangzhen needs to get in line.



Chinese top model Ai Shangzhen revealed her thoughts on Korean actor Won Bin, and musicians Rain and Big Bang.
Good taste tbhCollapse )
Source & Image : Nate; allkpop

So Omona, top three on your dating list?
Page 6 of 6
<<[1] [2] [3] [4] [5] [6] >>
kmrawr 18th-May-2012 10:19 am (UTC)
dating? aw i guess i gotta be realistic/logical ):

1. doojoon
2. henry
3. seungho
falling_empress 19th-May-2012 09:47 am (UTC)
omg doojoon and seungho are gods IRL...after seeing them they fucked my bias list up so much
aleksu7 18th-May-2012 10:21 am (UTC)
Only 3? But there are a lot of beautiful and awesome ladies out there!

Lee Minjung
Kim Hyojin
Gain
Yoobin
Seungah
Nana (not sure about her personality though)
LeeSam...
(I'm expecting to see the Hello Venus show. I would like to see how they are)

Well, we can keep dreaming xD
rurutia88 18th-May-2012 11:18 am (UTC)
kim jaejoong, kim jaejoong, kim jaejoong lol
hipployta 18th-May-2012 11:38 am (UTC)
While a lot of kpop is adorable and somewhat sexy if it isn't Minwoo, Seungho, or Lee Byung Hun then I'm good since I'm in the Hee line. Somehow being a fan and wanting to date them are two VERY different things

Edit: LBH is actor sexy times so third for kpop...Kyu Jong or Daesung

Edited at 2012-05-18 11:52 am (UTC)
dokyungsoo 18th-May-2012 12:17 pm (UTC)
Haha so much Jaejoong!

He's my bias and I love him with my whole heart but the emotional baggage in the relationship would be too much to handle.

Anyway, my list in order: Yoochun, Tiffany, Junsu (JYJ).
akikoyumegari 18th-May-2012 02:35 pm (UTC)
I like her list xD All of BB? Niiiiiice~

My list:


1. Yunho
http://media.tumblr.com/tumblr_m0ac8bYJCr1r0t4mg.gif

1. Rain
http://25.media.tumblr.com/tumblr_ln2bbyAAy51qkwtf6o1_500.gif

Yes, I can't choose one or the other... Both are my number one ^^U

2. Geun Suk
http://media.tumblr.com/tumblr_m3ecgh8ddG1r9ajt0.gif

dbsked 18th-May-2012 04:27 pm (UTC)
Yoochun
Ji Hyun Woo
Seohyun
spaceinvaduhh 18th-May-2012 05:14 pm (UTC)
onew, taecyeon, T.O.P.

if only /sighs.
lee_chikin 18th-May-2012 06:55 pm (UTC)
1)Onew
2)Onew
3)Onew.
Realistically speaking.
But the chinese model did say "big bang" at third place (LOL). That makes it 7 people total. In the fantasy world where I get to choose 7 gorgeous korean idols to date I'd say: 1)Onew 2)Chanyeol 3)Yunho 4)Kyuhyun 5)Victoria 6)AJ 7)Jang Geun Suk.
say_o_kay 19th-May-2012 09:34 am (UTC)
Onew.

Other people? Hmm. Maybe Jungshin or Suho, but I'm not that familiar with them beyond a few videos.
falling_empress 19th-May-2012 09:45 am (UTC)
um lol 5'11" -- 112 pounds? yeah fucking right...western models who weigh that much look like skeletons with a thin bit of skin...she is not 112.

Oh yeah...my three:
1) CNU from B1A4
2) Chunji from Teen Top
3) TOP from Bigbang

If Jay Park were taller he'd be in there lol...

Edited at 2012-05-19 09:47 am (UTC)
Page 6 of 6
<<[1] [2] [3] [4] [5] [6] >>
This page was loaded Oct 23rd 2019, 11:18 am GMT.