2:46 am - 09/13/2012

SEUNGRI LIKES IT ROUGH

Big Bang’s Seungri is being implicated in a sex scandal in Japan.

The SNS world began blowing up on September 13 after famous Japanese gossip magazine, Friday recently printed some risqué photos of the Big Bang member under the title, ‘Big Bang V.I’s (Seungri’s name in Japan) Sleeping Habit’.

In it, a man who appears to be Seungri is seen shirtless and sleeping in bed in close up shots.






SORDID SEXUAL DETAILS BELOW Collapse )

Source: enewsworld.mnet



i'm literally wetter than the rain forest during a tsunami after reading this tbh.
Page 5 of 10
<<[1] [2] [3] [4] [5] [6] [7] [8] [9] [10] >>
soleil_kitty 13th-Sep-2012 10:34 am (UTC)
lol :D

i'm only used to such rumours floating around ryo nishikido and i love 'em all. moar pls.
annhh 13th-Sep-2012 10:52 am (UTC)
Ryo is the king of these xD
kittyxgrell 13th-Sep-2012 10:45 am (UTC)
Photobucket

Oh snaaaaaaap.

Is it horrible to say that I'm glad it's not Taeyang?

But I actually don't know what to make of this. Though this is quite entertaining(and I do hope it's fake).

Edited at 2012-09-13 10:46 am (UTC)
dalpaengi 13th-Sep-2012 04:46 pm (UTC)
had it been taeyang...LOL


ACTUALLY I don't think I'd be all surprised.
annhh 13th-Sep-2012 10:51 am (UTC)
All I care is that magazine has no right to publish someone's sex life with pictures (rather fallacies around pictures) without their consent.

Edited at 2012-09-13 10:54 am (UTC)
breathless31 13th-Sep-2012 11:12 am (UTC)
well if she don't want to...

falling_empress 13th-Sep-2012 11:40 am (UTC)
lol this is one of those "i never thought i'd get to use this" gif
izabera 13th-Sep-2012 11:22 am (UTC)
wait a minute, wasn't this a one-night stand?
how many times did they do it for the woman to claim he has a "habit" of anything?

I want to be a fly on the wall when he gets his ass kicked by GD or YG
deeinanutshell 13th-Sep-2012 02:20 pm (UTC)
this TBH hahaha I wonder how much trouble he's in

and if it's false, how pissed he must be
laeryn 13th-Sep-2012 11:23 am (UTC)
I was reading this and then my flatmate came in to say that she's put her ipod in the washing machine, and now I can't stop laughing and everything is amusing, lmao.

Of course it would be Seungri, lol.
lelouchikaru 13th-Sep-2012 11:25 am (UTC)
This adds to my "reasons why I hate Big Bang and YG" list.

Whether this is true or not, IDC. It damages the reputation of BB as well as the whole YG. GD smoking weed, then this? Oh no, I just can't.
(no subject) - Anonymous - Expand
periodpains 13th-Sep-2012 11:35 am (UTC)
omg my emotions right now.
es2pido 13th-Sep-2012 11:37 am (UTC)
OMFG
liime_arix 13th-Sep-2012 11:57 am (UTC)
Maybe because of what I know, but you do usually wipe the semen off of those you ejaculate on, in Japan (and according to my friend, in Korea as well).
ginevragirl 13th-Sep-2012 03:12 pm (UTC)
Idk... it just seems courteous to me. Lol. My ex used to wipe it off me, i would have been so pissed if he'd thrown a towel at me and been like "clean yourself up bish". lol.
ika_suka_yunjae 13th-Sep-2012 12:04 pm (UTC)
What a wonderful friday night. this is totally made my day.lol
benihime99 13th-Sep-2012 12:08 pm (UTC)
What I'm wondering really is why would you have a one-night-stand without using a condom?
periodpains 13th-Sep-2012 12:12 pm (UTC)
only for seungri's penis.
xxhna 13th-Sep-2012 12:11 pm (UTC)
Oh WOW. If that was me I'd keep that stuff to myself, not publicize it. I wonder where this is heading. Idols have sexual needs too. Haha. Can't believe this actually leaked.
ashiva 13th-Sep-2012 01:33 pm (UTC)
It's the old tale of kiss&tell - Sleep with a famous person, tell all about it for some magazine, get money for the story!
angel_of_blue 13th-Sep-2012 12:12 pm (UTC)
lol what did the girl expect tbh? Cuddle and kisses? It's just one night stand. Not saying she doesn't have the right to complain but making scandal out of it is obviously her way of getting attention.
benihime99 13th-Sep-2012 12:14 pm (UTC)
And money
gacchiri 13th-Sep-2012 12:15 pm (UTC)
waiting for the sex tape to leak
Page 5 of 10
<<[1] [2] [3] [4] [5] [6] [7] [8] [9] [10] >>
This page was loaded Sep 16th 2019, 12:29 am GMT.