2:46 am - 09/13/2012

SEUNGRI LIKES IT ROUGH

Big Bang’s Seungri is being implicated in a sex scandal in Japan.

The SNS world began blowing up on September 13 after famous Japanese gossip magazine, Friday recently printed some risqué photos of the Big Bang member under the title, ‘Big Bang V.I’s (Seungri’s name in Japan) Sleeping Habit’.

In it, a man who appears to be Seungri is seen shirtless and sleeping in bed in close up shots.






SORDID SEXUAL DETAILS BELOW Collapse )

Source: enewsworld.mnet



i'm literally wetter than the rain forest during a tsunami after reading this tbh.
Page 8 of 10
<<[1] [2] [3] [4] [5] [6] [7] [8] [9] [10] >>
julietislimited 13th-Sep-2012 03:56 pm (UTC)
swhyeon1991 13th-Sep-2012 07:36 pm (UTC)
Omg your gif ♥
88keyz2nun 13th-Sep-2012 03:56 pm (UTC)
i now want to experiment with the one member i do not want to touch me.......
sakuracookie 13th-Sep-2012 04:02 pm (UTC)
How is YG going to hand this o~ne?



(Seriously though, I can understand bragging, but... complaining? What.)
julietislimited 13th-Sep-2012 04:19 pm (UTC)
this gif is perfection.
julietislimited 13th-Sep-2012 04:10 pm (UTC)
comment from allkpop:

He ejaculate on her stomach, that does not count as sex!

45s 13th-Sep-2012 04:13 pm (UTC)
hahah oh wow.
i came back here to edit my comment and add this!
julietislimited 13th-Sep-2012 04:18 pm (UTC)
First he watched Porn, now this??

don't you know, porn is where is all begins. dun dun dun.


I love the comments more than the scandal lol
cassie_cloud9 13th-Sep-2012 04:22 pm (UTC)
I'm fuckin cackling right now!! This is too good!!!XD I am in no way way surprised and always knew seungri was a kinky bastard XD

I can't wait to hear YG's statement! Makin my popcorn as we speak lmao
julietislimited 13th-Sep-2012 04:36 pm (UTC)
okay now that I've dug deeper the comments are now irking me.

Where the fuck did you hear that fucking sluts is normal for people?I guess that is why there are divorces and sadness in this world.Women fail to tell apart a genuine man from a ugly hearted men.Women only realise their mistakes after marriage leading to divorce.

xalexandriam 13th-Sep-2012 04:58 pm (UTC)
oh good lord.

i fucking hate comments sections sometimes.
hileahrious 13th-Sep-2012 04:42 pm (UTC)
Uh... oh
ha................. HA
ncoleey 13th-Sep-2012 04:42 pm (UTC)
STRONG BABY IS STRONG
cherrypop 13th-Sep-2012 04:52 pm (UTC)
Dear anon woman, you chose to f**k him. Now you may choose to shut the f**k up.

That's some not cool sex manners, but still, he didn't rape her. She's kinda complaining over "bad one night stand manners"... but it's a one night stand.
gacchiri 13th-Sep-2012 04:53 pm (UTC)
off with his gochu tbh

aifurikuri 13th-Sep-2012 04:53 pm (UTC)
oh my, I haven't even read it yet, but oh my.
aifurikuri 13th-Sep-2012 05:00 pm (UTC)
Wow, its not even Friday yet! LOLOLOLOL
tokidoki88 13th-Sep-2012 05:00 pm (UTC)

luvey 13th-Sep-2012 05:32 pm (UTC)
this story. idek.

from this: "a habit of choking her and being violent during sexual intercourse." it makes me wonder if it was more than a one night stand and she knew what he was into.

there seems to be more to this story than the few words above. from above she isn't claiming rape, just stating kinky sex and him not having manners in taking care of her afterwards.

comes across as a pissed off woman who is playing paybacks, rather than something that was non consensual.

again, there needs to be more to the story above, but just judging from the above...that is how i see it.
Page 8 of 10
<<[1] [2] [3] [4] [5] [6] [7] [8] [9] [10] >>
This page was loaded Nov 15th 2019, 11:53 pm GMT.